מכבי פוקס תל אביב הפ' בנק יהב י-ם הפועל U-NET חולון הפועל יוסי אברהמי אילת עירוני חי מוטורס נס ציונה עירוני נהריה
הפועל אלטשולר שחם ב"ש הפועל SP מצר תל אביב מכבי אשדוד הפועל גלבוע/גליל מכבי ראשון לציון מכבי חיפה
Basket TV - Basket-TV
Day 33: Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Jerusalem 92:91
Winner Cup, 1/8 Finals: Hapoel Tel Aviv - Ashdod 111:92
Winner Cup, 1/8 Finals: Hapoel Tel Aviv - Ashdod 111:92
Winner Cup, 1/8 Finals: Maccabi Rishon - Ironi Nahariya 70:73
Winner Cup, 1/8 Finals: Maccabi Rishon - Ironi Nahariya 70:73
Winner Cup, 1/8 Finals: Ness Ziona - Maccabi Haifa 90:68
Winner Cup, 1/8 Finals: Ness Ziona - Maccabi Haifa 90:68
Winner Cup, 1/8 Finals: Be'er Sheva - Gilboa/Galil 91:72
Winner Cup, 1/8 Finals: Be'er Sheva - Gilboa/Galil 91:72
Final: Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Rishon 89:75
Final: Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Rishon 89:75
Final Four, 1/2 Finals: Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Rishon 86:92
Final Four, 1/2 Finals: Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Rishon 86:92
Final Four, 1/2 Finals: Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Eilat 85:83
Final Four, 1/2 Finals: Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Eilat 85:83
MVP of the Season: Corey Walden
MVP of the Season: Corey Walden
Israeli Player of the Year: Tomer Ginat
Israeli Player of the Year: Tomer Ginat
Rookie of the Year: Amit Gershon
Rookie of the Year: Amit Gershon
Defensive Player of the Year: TaShawn Thomas
Defensive Player of the Year: TaShawn Thomas
6th Player of the Year: Suleiman Braimoh
6th Player of the Year: Suleiman Braimoh
Most Improved Player: Netanel Artzi
Most Improved Player: Netanel Artzi
1/4 Finals, Game 4: Ness Ziona - Hapoel Eilat 90:98
1/4 Finals, Game 4: Ness Ziona - Hapoel Eilat 90:98
1/4 Finals, Game 4: Maccabi Rishon - Hapoel Holon 92:76
1/4 Finals, Game 4: Maccabi Rishon - Hapoel Holon 92:76
1/4 Finals, Game 3: Hapoel Eilat - Ness Ziona 84:76
1/4 Finals, Game 3: Hapoel Eilat - Ness Ziona 84:76
1/4 Finals, Game 3: Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv 87:63
1/4 Finals, Game 3: Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv 87:63
1/4 Finals, Game 3: Hapoel Holon - Maccabi Rishon 100:79
1/4 Finals, Game 3: Hapoel Holon - Maccabi Rishon 100:79
1/4 Finals, Game 3: Jerusalem - Be'er Sheva 95:77
1/4 Finals, Game 3: Jerusalem - Be'er Sheva 95:77
1/4 Finals, Game 2: Ness Ziona - Hapoel Eilat 95:84
1/4 Finals, Game 2: Ness Ziona - Hapoel Eilat 95:84


Winner League Application

Download now our new app, follow all the games online and be the first to get all the latest action from the Basketball Super League‏
facebook twitter instagram youtube
ISRAEL BASKETBALL SUPER LEAGUE