מכבי פוקס תל אביב הפועל בנק יהב י-ם מכבי ראשון לציון הפועל U-NET חולון הפועל גלבוע/גליל מכבי חיפה
עירוני חי מוטורס נס ציונה הפועל SP מצר תל אביב הפועל אלטשולר שחם ב"ש הפועל יוסי אברהמי אילת עירוני נהריה מכבי אשדוד
Basket TV - Basket-TV
Winner Cup, 1/4 Finals: Eilat - Ness Ziona 76:86
Championship Game: Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Rishon 86:81
Championship Game: Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Rishon 86:81
Final Four, 1/2 Finals: Maccabi Tel Aviv - Gilboa/Galil 81:78
Final Four, 1/2 Finals: Maccabi Tel Aviv - Gilboa/Galil 81:78
Final Four, 1/2 Finals: Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Rishon 97:100
Final Four, 1/2 Finals: Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Rishon 97:100
1/4 Finals, Game 3: Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv 83:68
1/4 Finals, Game 3: Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv 83:68
1/4 Finals, Game 3: Hapoel Holon - Gilboa/Galil 82:87
1/4 Finals, Game 3: Hapoel Holon - Gilboa/Galil 82:87
1/4 Finals, Game 2: Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv 82:72
1/4 Finals, Game 2: Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv 82:72
1/4 Finals, Game 2: Gilboa/Galil - Hapoel Holon 99:65
1/4 Finals, Game 2: Gilboa/Galil - Hapoel Holon 99:65
1/4 Finals, Game 2: Ironi Ness Ziona - Hapoel Jerusalem 87:114
1/4 Finals, Game 2: Ironi Ness Ziona - Hapoel Jerusalem 87:114
1/4 Finals, Game 2: Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Rishon 82:101
1/4 Finals, Game 2: Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Rishon 82:101
1/4 Finals, Game 1: Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv 67:66
1/4 Finals, Game 1: Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv 67:66
1/4 Finals, Game 1: Hapoel Holon - Gilboa/Galil 80:77
1/4 Finals, Game 1: Hapoel Holon - Gilboa/Galil 80:77
1/4 Finals, Game 1: Hapoel Jerusalem - Ironi Ness Ziona 104:79
1/4 Finals, Game 1: Hapoel Jerusalem - Ironi Ness Ziona 104:79
1/4 Finals, Game 1: Maccabi Rishon - Maccabi Haifa 87:72
1/4 Finals, Game 1: Maccabi Rishon - Maccabi Haifa 87:72
Lower Group, Day 7: Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv 106:105, OT
Lower Group, Day 7: Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv 106:105, OT
Lower Group, Day 7: Be'er Sheva - Haifa 83:87
Lower Group, Day 7: Be'er Sheva - Haifa 83:87
Lower Group, Day 7: Gilboa/Galil - Ness Ziona 90:82
Lower Group, Day 7: Gilboa/Galil - Ness Ziona 90:82
Top Group, Day 6: Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Rishon 77:86
Top Group, Day 6: Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Rishon 77:86
Top Group, Day 6: Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Holon 102:67
Top Group, Day 6: Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Holon 102:67
Lower Group, Day 6: Hapoel Tel Aviv - Nahariya 77:73
Lower Group, Day 6: Hapoel Tel Aviv - Nahariya 77:73
Lower Group, Day 6: Haifa - Gilboa/Galil 80:81
Lower Group, Day 6: Haifa - Gilboa/Galil 80:81


Winner League Application

Download now our new app, follow all the games online and be the first to get all the latest action from the Basketball Super League‏
facebook twitter instagram youtube
ISRAEL BASKETBALL SUPER LEAGUE