הפועל U-NET חולון מכבי פוקס תל אביב הפ' בנק יהב י-ם עירוני חי מוטורס נס ציונה עירוני נהריה מכבי ראשון לציון
הפועל גלבוע/גליל הפועל אלטשולר שחם ב"ש הפועל יוסי אברהמי אילת הפועל SP מצר תל אביב מכבי אשדוד מכבי חיפה
Basket TV - Highlights
Day 2: Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Eilat 102:86
Day 2: Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Eilat 102:86
Day 2: Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Eilat 102:86
Day 2: Ironi Nahariya - Ness Ziona 71:79
Day 2: Ironi Nahariya - Ness Ziona 71:79
Day 2: Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Jerusalem 72:90
Day 2: Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Jerusalem 72:90
Day 2: Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Rishon 69:75
Day 2: Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Rishon 69:75
Day 2: Hapoel Holon - Maccabi Ashdod 103:86
Day 2: Hapoel Holon - Maccabi Ashdod 103:86
Day 1: Gilboa/Galil - Be'er Sheva 100:73
Day 1: Gilboa/Galil - Be'er Sheva 100:73
Day 1: Hapoel Eilat - Ironi Nahariya 61:63
Day 1: Hapoel Eilat - Ironi Nahariya 61:63
Day 1: Maccabi Rishon - Maccabi Tel Aviv 66:81
Day 1: Maccabi Rishon - Maccabi Tel Aviv 66:81
Day 1: Ness Ziona - Hapoel Jerusalem 81:93
Day 1: Ness Ziona - Hapoel Jerusalem 81:93
Day 1: Hapoel Holon - Hapoel Tel Aviv 89:75
Day 1: Hapoel Holon - Hapoel Tel Aviv 89:75
Winner Cup MVP: Suleiman Braimoh
Winner Cup MVP: Suleiman Braimoh
Winner Cup Final: Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Jerusalem 83:84
Winner Cup Final: Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Jerusalem 83:84
Winner Cup, 1/2 Finals: Maccabi Tel Aviv - Nahariya 76:65
Winner Cup, 1/2 Finals: Maccabi Tel Aviv - Nahariya 76:65
Winner Cup, 1/2 Finals: Jerusalem - Ness Ziona 94:88
Winner Cup, 1/2 Finals: Jerusalem - Ness Ziona 94:88
Winner Cup, 1/4 Finals: Maccabi T-A - Hapoel T-A 87:67
Winner Cup, 1/4 Finals: Maccabi T-A - Hapoel T-A 87:67
Winner Cup, 1/4 Finals: Holon - Nahariya 77:88
Winner Cup, 1/4 Finals: Holon - Nahariya 77:88
Winner Cup, 1/4 Finals: Jerusalem - Be'er Sheva 95:70
Winner Cup, 1/4 Finals: Jerusalem - Be'er Sheva 95:70
Winner Cup, 1/4 Finals: Eilat - Ness Ziona 76:86
Winner Cup, 1/4 Finals: Eilat - Ness Ziona 76:86
Winner Cup, 1/8 Finals: Hapoel Tel Aviv - Ashdod 111:92
Winner Cup, 1/8 Finals: Hapoel Tel Aviv - Ashdod 111:92
Winner Cup, 1/8 Finals: Maccabi Rishon - Ironi Nahariya 70:73
Winner Cup, 1/8 Finals: Maccabi Rishon - Ironi Nahariya 70:73


Winner League Application

Download now our new app, follow all the games online and be the first to get all the latest action from the Basketball Super League‏
facebook twitter instagram youtube
ISRAEL BASKETBALL SUPER LEAGUE