מכבי פוקס תל אביב הפועל בנק יהב י-ם מכבי ראשון לציון הפועל U-NET חולון הפועל גלבוע/גליל מכבי חיפה
עירוני חי מוטורס נס ציונה הפועל SP מצר תל אביב הפועל אלטשולר שחם ב"ש הפועל יוסי אברהמי אילת עירוני נהריה מכבי אשדוד
Basket TV - Basket-TV
Day 1: Hapoel Eilat - Ironi Nahariya 61:63
Lower Group, Day 6: Hapoel Tel Aviv - Nahariya 77:73
Lower Group, Day 6: Hapoel Tel Aviv - Nahariya 77:73
Lower Group, Day 6: Haifa - Gilboa/Galil 80:81
Lower Group, Day 6: Haifa - Gilboa/Galil 80:81
Lower Group, Day 6: Ness Ziona - Ashdod 99:97
Lower Group, Day 6: Ness Ziona - Ashdod 99:97
Lower Group, Day 6: Eilat - Be'er Sheva 84:88
Lower Group, Day 6: Eilat - Be'er Sheva 84:88
Top Group, Day 5: Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv 82:93
Top Group, Day 5: Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv 82:93
Top Group, Day 5: Maccabi Rishon - Hapoel Holon 98:81
Top Group, Day 5: Maccabi Rishon - Hapoel Holon 98:81
Lower Group, Day 5: Gilboa - Be'er Sheva 83:65
Lower Group, Day 5: Gilboa - Be'er Sheva 83:65
Lower Group, Day 5: Hapoel Tel Aviv - Eilat 69:60
Lower Group, Day 5: Hapoel Tel Aviv - Eilat 69:60
Lower Group, Day 5: Ashdod - Haifa 92:99
Lower Group, Day 5: Ashdod - Haifa 92:99
Lower Group, Day 5: Nahariya - Ness Ziona 89:91
Lower Group, Day 5: Nahariya - Ness Ziona 89:91
Top Group, Day 4: Hapoel Holon - Maccabi Tel Aviv 69:100
Top Group, Day 4: Hapoel Holon - Maccabi Tel Aviv 69:100
Top Group, Day 4: Maccabi Rishon - Hapoel Jerusalem 73:88
Top Group, Day 4: Maccabi Rishon - Hapoel Jerusalem 73:88
Lower Group, Day 4: Hapoel Tel Aviv - Haifa 79:82
Lower Group, Day 4: Hapoel Tel Aviv - Haifa 79:82
Lower Group, Day 4: Ashdod - Gilboa 81:92
Lower Group, Day 4: Ashdod - Gilboa 81:92
Lower Group, Day 4: Ness Ziona - Eilat 88:80
Lower Group, Day 4: Ness Ziona - Eilat 88:80
Lower Group, Day 4: Nahariya - Be'er Sheva 67:69
Lower Group, Day 4: Nahariya - Be'er Sheva 67:69
Top Group, Day 3: Maccabi Rishon - Maccabi Tel Aviv 92:90
Top Group, Day 3: Maccabi Rishon - Maccabi Tel Aviv 92:90
Top Group, Day 3: Hapoel Holon - Hapoel Jerusalem 81:93
Top Group, Day 3: Hapoel Holon - Hapoel Jerusalem 81:93
Lower Group, Day 3: Haifa - Nahariya 66:82
Lower Group, Day 3: Haifa - Nahariya 66:82
Lower Group, Day 3: Be'er Sheva - Ashdod 80:85
Lower Group, Day 3: Be'er Sheva - Ashdod 80:85


Winner League Application

Download now our new app, follow all the games online and be the first to get all the latest action from the Basketball Super League‏
facebook twitter instagram youtube
ISRAEL BASKETBALL SUPER LEAGUE