עירוני חי מוטורס נס ציונה עירוני לאטי קריית אתא הפועל "שלמה" תל אביב מכבי עירוני רמת גן הפועל חולון מכבי Playtika תל אביב
הפועל בנק יהב י-ם הפועל נופר גליל עליון בני Ofek Dist הרצליה הפועל עפולה הפועל יוסי אברהמי אילת הפועל אלטשולר שחם ב"ש/דימונה הפועל שובל חיפה
Basket TV - Basket-TV
Day 9: Ironi Kiryat Ata - Hapoel Haifa 100:72
Day 9: Ironi Kiryat Ata - Hapoel Haifa 100:72
Day 9: Ironi Kiryat Ata - Hapoel Haifa 100:72
Day 9: Hapoel Eilat - Bnei Hertzliya 81:91
Day 9: Hapoel Eilat - Bnei Hertzliya 81:91
Day 9: Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv 78:95
Day 9: Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv 78:95
Day 9: Hapoel Holon - Hapoel Afula 85:80
Day 9: Hapoel Holon - Hapoel Afula 85:80
Day 8: Bnei Hertzliya - Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan 70:80
Day 8: Bnei Hertzliya - Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan 70:80
Day 8: Hapoel Haifa - Ironi Ness Ziona 82:111
Day 8: Hapoel Haifa - Ironi Ness Ziona 82:111
Day 8: Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Afula 81:90
Day 8: Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Afula 81:90
Day 1: Ironi Ness Ziona - Hapoel Afula 77:73
Day 1: Ironi Ness Ziona - Hapoel Afula 77:73
2023 Winner Cup - Top 10
2023 Winner Cup - Top 10
Winner Cup Final: Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Jerusalem 71:79
Winner Cup Final: Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Jerusalem 71:79
Winner Cup, 1/2 Finals: Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Holon 97:75
Winner Cup, 1/2 Finals: Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Holon 97:75
Winner Cup, 1/4 Finals: Maccabi Tel Aviv - Kiryat Ata 95:71
Winner Cup, 1/4 Finals: Maccabi Tel Aviv - Kiryat Ata 95:71
Winner Cup, 1/4 Finals: Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 78:62
Winner Cup, 1/4 Finals: Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 78:62
Winner Cup, 1/4 Finals: Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Ramat Gan 88:83
Winner Cup, 1/4 Finals: Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Ramat Gan 88:83
Winner Cup, 1/4 Finals: Hapoel Holon - Hapoel Afula 79:64
Winner Cup, 1/4 Finals: Hapoel Holon - Hapoel Afula 79:64
2023 Winner Tel Aviv: Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Jerusalem 89:87
2023 Winner Tel Aviv: Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Jerusalem 89:87
Winner Cup, 1/8 Finals: Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Eilat 93:76
Winner Cup, 1/8 Finals: Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Eilat 93:76
2023 Winner Tel Aviv: Hapoel Jerusalem - Sassari 83:75, OT
2023 Winner Tel Aviv: Hapoel Jerusalem - Sassari 83:75, OT
Winner Cup, 1/8 Finals: Galil Elion - Hapoel Afula 78:82
Winner Cup, 1/8 Finals: Galil Elion - Hapoel Afula 78:82
2023 Winner Tel Aviv: Hapoel Tel Aviv - Promitheas 84:71
2023 Winner Tel Aviv: Hapoel Tel Aviv - Promitheas 84:71


Winner League Application

Download now our new app, follow all the games online and be the first to get all the latest action from the Basketball Super League‏
facebook twitter instagram youtube
ISRAEL BASKETBALL SUPER LEAGUE