| דוח ספסלים, עונה סדירה - 2026-27 |
| הפועל י-ם |
4 |
106.5 |
93.0 |
46.5% |
84.5 |
45.5 |
39.0 |
46.2% |
104.5 |
56.3 |
46.3 |
44.3% |
| הפועל ת"א |
4 |
114.0 |
86.0 |
43.0% |
85.3 |
51.5 |
33.8 |
39.6% |
98.0 |
56.3 |
39.5 |
40.3% |
| מכבי ר"ג |
4 |
128.0 |
72.0 |
36.0% |
91.5 |
63.8 |
27.8 |
30.3% |
104.8 |
68.5 |
33.3 |
31.7% |
| מכבי ת"א |
4 |
113.5 |
92.8 |
45.0% |
103.3 |
60.5 |
42.8 |
41.4% |
124.5 |
74.5 |
47.0 |
37.8% |
| הפועל אילת |
4 |
130.0 |
70.0 |
35.0% |
84.5 |
55.8 |
28.8 |
34.0% |
88.8 |
62.0 |
22.8 |
25.6% |
| נס ציונה |
4 |
139.0 |
73.5 |
34.6% |
79.5 |
56.8 |
22.8 |
28.6% |
85.8 |
56.3 |
26.5 |
30.9% |
| בני הרצליה |
4 |
137.5 |
75.0 |
35.3% |
91.3 |
64.0 |
27.3 |
29.9% |
95.3 |
69.0 |
22.5 |
23.6% |
| קריית אתא |
4 |
119.8 |
80.3 |
40.1% |
90.0 |
51.8 |
38.3 |
42.5% |
91.8 |
50.0 |
38.0 |
41.4% |
| ראשון לציון |
4 |
131.5 |
74.8 |
36.2% |
77.8 |
51.3 |
26.5 |
34.1% |
83.5 |
55.0 |
23.8 |
28.4% |
| גליל עליון |
4 |
131.5 |
68.5 |
34.3% |
87.0 |
69.3 |
17.8 |
20.4% |
96.8 |
73.5 |
20.5 |
21.2% |
| הפועל העמק |
4 |
128.3 |
71.8 |
35.9% |
77.0 |
52.5 |
24.5 |
31.8% |
81.0 |
59.8 |
18.3 |
22.5% |
| מכבי אשדוד |
4 |
134.5 |
65.5 |
32.8% |
74.3 |
47.8 |
26.5 |
35.7% |
77.0 |
52.0 |
21.3 |
27.6% |
| הפועל חולון |
4 |
111.5 |
88.3 |
44.1% |
74.8 |
45.0 |
29.8 |
39.8% |
78.5 |
56.0 |
20.5 |
26.1% |
| הפועל ב"ש |
4 |
127.5 |
72.5 |
36.3% |
80.8 |
54.0 |
26.8 |
33.1% |
76.8 |
45.5 |
26.0 |
33.9% |