8
Yonathan
Atias
Team: Maccabi Cnaan Group Ramat Gan
Nationality:
Israel (ISR)
Position: F-C
Height: 2.05
Birth Date: 26/01/2001
Years in Current Team: 3
Years Pro: 5
Nationality:
Israel (ISR)
Position: F-C
Height: 2.05
Birth Date: 26/01/2001
Years in Current Team: 3
Years Pro: 5
12
Career High
123
Overall Career Points
1.8
Avarage Career Points

| Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||||
| GP | SF | Min | Pts | M/A | M/A | M/A | DR | OR | TR | PF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL | ||||
| Total | 4 | 3 | 24 | 6 | 3/4 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -4 | |||
| Average | 4 | 75% | 6.0 | 1.5 | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | -1.0 | |||
| Stats By Games - Regular Season (Maccabi Ramat Gan) | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||||
| # | Game | SF | Min | Pts | M/A | % | M/A | % | M/A | % | DR | OR | TR | PF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL |
| 1 | Bnei Herzliya (A) W | * | 8 | 4 | 2/2 | 100% | 0/0 | 0% | 0/0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2 | Hapoel Galil Elion (A) L | * | 5 | 2 | 1/2 | 50% | 0/0 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 3 | Ironi Kiryat Ata (H) W | * | 9 | 0 | 0/0 | 0% | 0/0 | 0% | 0/0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 4 | Hapoel Haemek (A) W | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 0% | 0/0 | 0% | 0/0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Regular Season | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | M/A | M/A | M/A | DR | OR | TR | FF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL | |||
| 2019-20 | M. Tel-Aviv | 14 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 33% | 0% | 25% | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | |||
| 2020-21 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv | 7 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 56% | 0% | 0% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | |||
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Galil Elion | 14 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 43.8% | 0% | 64.3% | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 2.0 | |||
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Ramat Gan | 5 | 13.2 | 4.6 | 50% | 0% | 75% | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2.6 | |||
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Ramat Gan | 24 | 7.5 | 2.4 | 57% | 0% | 56% | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.5 | |||
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Ramat Gan | 4 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | -1.0 | |||
| PlayOff | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | M/A | M/A | M/A | DR | OR | TR | FF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL | |||
| 2019-20 | M. Tel-Aviv | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Ramat Gan | 3 | 13.3 | 3.7 | 37.5% | 0% | 83.3% | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.7 | |||
2 VAL
Round 1 Vs Bnei Herzliya [Away]
4 Points
Round 1 Vs Bnei Herzliya [Away]
1 Rebounds
Round 1 Vs Bnei Herzliya [Away]
1 Assists
Round 3 Vs Ironi Kiryat Ata [Home]
0 Steals
Round 4 Vs Hapoel Haemek [Away]
1 Turnovers
Round 2 Vs Hapoel Galil Elion [Away]
0 Blocks
Round 4 Vs Hapoel Haemek [Away]
0 3Points Made
Round 4 Vs Hapoel Haemek [Away]

2 Champion
מכבי ת"א (2019-20)
מכבי ת"א (2020-21)
מכבי ת"א (2020-21)

1 Cups
מכבי ת"א (2020-21)

1 Winner Cups
מכבי ת"א (2020-21)
Personal Titles












.png)




















.png)

