10
Spencer
Weisz
Team: Ironi Hai Motors Ness Ziona
Nationality:
Israel (ISR)
,
United States (USA)
Position: G
Height: 1.93
Birth Date: 31/05/1995
Years in Current Team: 2
Years Pro: 10
Nationality:
Israel (ISR)
,
United States (USA)
Position: G
Height: 1.93
Birth Date: 31/05/1995
Years in Current Team: 2
Years Pro: 10
27
Career High
2068
Overall Career Points
8.2
Avarage Career Points

| Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||||
| GP | SF | Min | Pts | M/A | M/A | M/A | DR | OR | TR | PF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL | ||||
| Total | 4 | 1 | 117 | 8 | 1/5 | 2/18 | 0/0 | 21 | 2 | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 14 | |||
| Average | 4 | 25% | 29.3 | 2.0 | 20% | 11.1% | 0% | 5.3 | 0.5 | 5.8 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 3.5 | |||
| Stats By Games - Regular Season (Ness Ziona) | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||||
| # | Game | SF | Min | Pts | M/A | % | M/A | % | M/A | % | DR | OR | TR | PF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL |
| 1 | Maccabi Ashdod (A) L | 31 | 5 | 1/2 | 50% | 1/5 | 20% | 0/0 | 0% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2 | Bnei Herzliya (H) L | 32 | 0 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/5 | 0% | 0/0 | 0% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | Hapoel Haemek (A) W | * | 34 | 3 | 0/2 | 0% | 1/3 | 33.3% | 0/0 | 0% | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 4 | Hapoel Galil Elion (A) W | 20 | 0 | 0/0 | 0% | 0/5 | 0% | 0/0 | 0% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| Regular Season | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | M/A | M/A | M/A | DR | OR | TR | FF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL | |||
| 2017-18 | Gilboa Galil | 31 | 15.0 | 2.5 | 42% | 24% | 80% | 2.1 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.9 | |||
| 2018-19 | Ashdod | 26 | 29.7 | 9.0 | 58% | 30% | 77% | 2.7 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 11.5 | |||
| 2019-20 | Be'er Sheva | 28 | 30.9 | 11.2 | 58% | 33% | 68% | 4.5 | 1.2 | 5.6 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 11.8 | |||
| 2020-21 | Be'er Sheva | 29 | 29.1 | 12.0 | 41% | 36% | 66% | 3.9 | 1.4 | 5.3 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 12.7 | |||
| 2021-22 | Hapoel Haifa | 27 | 24.9 | 6.0 | 49% | 28% | 80% | 2.9 | 0.7 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 5.9 | |||
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Haifa | 23 | 20.9 | 4.0 | 50% | 21% | 71% | 2.4 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 3.2 | |||
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Afula | 30 | 33.0 | 10.8 | 46% | 36% | 60% | 5.3 | 1.1 | 6.4 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 4.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 14.0 | |||
| 2024-25 | Be'er Sheva/Dimona | 24 | 32.5 | 10.4 | 53% | 32% | 62% | 5.3 | 1.6 | 6.9 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 13.7 | |||
| 2025-26 | Ness Ziona | 29 | 31.9 | 9.0 | 58% | 31% | 64% | 5.7 | 1.5 | 7.2 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 13.7 | |||
| 2026-27 | Ness Ziona | 4 | 29.3 | 2.0 | 20% | 11% | 0% | 5.3 | 0.5 | 5.8 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 3.5 | |||
| PlayOff | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | M/A | M/A | M/A | DR | OR | TR | FF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL | |||
| 2017-18 | Gilboa Galil | 4 | 12.5 | 2.3 | 0% | 50% | 0% | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 | |||
| 2020-21 | Be'er Sheva | 2 | 34.5 | 15.0 | 45% | 28% | 100% | 4.0 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 13.0 | |||
| 2021-22 | Hapoel Haifa | 3 | 24.0 | 5.3 | 33% | 21% | 50% | 3.0 | 1.3 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 5.0 | |||
| 2024-25 | Be'er Sheva/Dimona | 2 | 32.5 | 9.0 | 60% | 29% | 0% | 4.5 | 3.0 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 17.0 | |||
8 VAL
Round 1 Vs Maccabi Ashdod [Away]
5 Points
Round 1 Vs Maccabi Ashdod [Away]
7 Rebounds
Round 3 Vs Hapoel Haemek [Away]
4 Assists
Round 4 Vs Hapoel Galil Elion [Away]
4 Steals
Round 2 Vs Bnei Herzliya [Home]
3 Turnovers
Round 3 Vs Hapoel Haemek [Away]
1 Blocks
Round 2 Vs Bnei Herzliya [Home]
1 3Points Made
Round 1 Vs Maccabi Ashdod [Away]
3.5 VAL
Ranks #114
2.0 Points
Ranks #134
5.8 Rebounds
Ranks #23
3.3 Assists
Ranks #23
1.8 Steals
Ranks #16
2.0 Turnovers
Ranks #40
0.3 Blocks
Ranks #54
11.1% % 3Points
Ranks #86
Personal Titles
Week First Team: 8 פעמים (WEEK #5 Season 2018-19, WEEK #3 Season 2019-20, WEEK #22 Season 2020-21, WEEK #32 Season 2020-21, WEEK #4 Season 2023-24, WEEK #32 Season 2023-24, WEEK #13 Season 2024-25, WEEK #18 Season 2025-26)
Week MVP: 1 פעמים (WEEK #26 Season 2018-19)












.png)




















.png)

